SSAE18 SOC1 Compliant      

Meet Our Leadership Team

Kevin Mohr

President

Greg Haehl

Director Commercial Services

Tonya Haga

Butler County Manager

Ranae Baum

Closing Manager

Michelle Meador

Closing Manager

Michelle Coffey

Title Production Manager

Lori Turner

Title Production Manager

Contract Servicing Team

Julie McLeod

Contract Servicing Manager

Chloe Reece

Contract Servicing Support

Contact the Contract Servicing Team

Anthony Team

Macaley Hall

Closing Officer

Margaret McCann

Closing Processor/Title Assistant

Contact the Anthony Office

Augusta Team

Dakota Gordanier

Closing Officer

Contact the Augusta Office   

Chanute Team

Glenda Hodgden

Title Officer

Jenny DeMeritt

Title Searcher

Terry Jo Yarnell

Closing Processor

Contact the Chanute Team

Coffeyville Team

Janine LeLaCheur

Closing Officer / Manager

Deborah Lopez

Title Officer

Contact the Coffeyville Office

Derby Team

Kathy McMillen

Closing Officer / Manager

Karen Kelley

Closing Processor

Contact the Derby Office

El Dorado Team

Mary Calloway

Title Officer

Traci Clark

Title Support

Deb Kirkpatrick

Receptionist

Gia Koch

Title Officer

Tonya Haga

Butler County Manager

Lori Turner

Title Production Manager

Christina Shields

Closing Officer

Contact the El Dorado Office   

Holton Team

Trent Rash

Title Officer / Closing Officer

Jerica Holt

Closing Processor

Contact the Holton Office   

Independence Team

Misty Hugo

Title Officer

Christina Hammond

Closing Processor

Contact the Independence Office   

Lawrence Team

Lexie Freeman

Closing Processor

Marti Frost

Recording Secretary

Karen Lagerstrom

Policy / Research

Corbin Reed

Closing Processor

Beth Wininger

Closing Officer

Shannon Zandanel

Closing Officer / Manager

Contact the Lawrence Office   

Leavenworth Team

Jeff Conklin

Title Officer

Nicole Enloe

Closing Officer / Manager

Sean Hicks

Closing Processor

Denise Hull

Searcher

Emily Wolf

Closing Processor

Contact the Leavenworth Office   

Manhattan Team

Julie Kehoe

Closing Officer

Dana Quinn

Closing Officer / Manager

Angela Turner

Title Officer

Contact the Manhattan Office   

McPherson Team

Karen Gebhardt

County Manager

Rodney Huxman

Closing Officer

Cassie Chick

Closing Processor / Title Support

Jenn Orth

Closing Processor

Contact the McPherson Office   

Oskaloosa Team

Sherry Forge

Manager - Title / Closing Agent

Jo Zitek

Title Officer

Contact the Oskaloosa Office

Salina Team

Karen Gebhardt

Closing Officer / Manager

Patty Wendlandt

Title Searcher

Contact the Salina Office   

Topeka Title Office (River Rd) Team

Greg Haehl

Director Commercial Services

Susan Berry

Title Officer

Michelle Coffey

Title Production Manager

Darlene Flynn

Title Officer

Anita Freeman

Recording Clerk

Tom Johnson

Courier

John Joynt

Courier

Chris Kline

Title Officer

Mary Moler

Title Searcher

Jordan Nierenberg

Title Officer

Jared Saunders

Associate General Counsel

Dick Schaeffer

Title Officer

David Scott

VP / General Counsel

Whitney Stuber

Order Entry / Policy

Laurel Ziegler

Title Support

Anna Villagrana

Order Entry

Contact the Topeka Title Office (River Road)   

Topeka Closing Offices

Fairlawn Office

 
Ranae Baum

Closing Manager

Dani Bayless

Closing Processor

Jennifer Bolejack

Closing Processor

Marci Lindsay

Closing Receptionist

June McGehee

Closer

Cindy Thomas

Closing Processor

Bayley Ward

Closing Processor

Kaley Setser

Director of Marketing

Contact the Topeka Closing Office (Fairlawn Road)   


29th Street Office

 
Laurie Niehaus

Closing Officer

Contact the Topeka Closing Office (29th Street)   

Wichita (Old Town)

Sandy Addis

Title Officer

Leona Antrim

Title Support

Rosalind Arbertha

Customer Service Coordinator

Patricia Cramer

Policy Officer

Karla Dotson

Title Officer

Lori Handley

Title Officer

Kathy Harter

Title Officer

Amy Jolly

Closing Processor

Brenda Lipke

Title Officer

Michelle Meador

Closing Manager

Dan Moore

Title Officer

Debra O'brien

Assistant VP Title Department

Lisa Ozbun

Closing Processor

Debbie Schremmer

Title Officer

Mandi Schwebach

Closing Officer

Carrol Soerries

Closing Processor

Virginia Swanson

Title Officer

Lindsie TenEyck

Closing Processor

Aubrey Galloway

Title Officer

Rebecca Davis

Closing Processor

Contact the Wichita (Old Town) Office   

Wichita (West)

Michelle Messner

Closing Officer

Crystal White

Closing Officer

Drew Andersen

Closing Processor

Contact the Wichita (West) Office   

Wichita (East)

Ashley Coffman

Closing Processor

Bethany Reeder

Assistant Closing Processor

Amanda Flower

Closing Officer

Contact the Wichita (East) Office   

Wichita (1st & Oliver)

Tonya Saum

Closing Officer

Contact the Wichita (1st & Oliver) Office